2024-2025 CLASS SCHEDULE

TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio #
2;00 - 2:45Creative Movement2 yr olds(must separate)Kourtney Lamantia#3 CLOSED
3:10 - 4:00Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia#3 **
4:00 - 4:50Jazz1st grdKourtney Lamantia#3
4:00 - 4:50Team TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5:50TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#3
5:00 - 5:50TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Hip Hop4th & 5th grdKourtney Lamantia#3
6:00 - 6:50Jazz6th & 7th grdJenn Kwaak#1
7:00 -7:50Hip Hop6th & 7th grdKourtney Lamantia#1
7:00 - 7:50TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#3
8:00 - 8:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#3
8:00 -8:50Hip Hop8th grdKourtney Lamantia#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio #
12:15 - 1:00Creaticive Dance3 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3
1:30 - 2:15Creative Movement2 yr olds (must separate)Kourtney Lamantia#3 CLOSED
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3yrs oldsKourtney Lamantia#3
3:15 - 4:00Tap / BalletPre K Kourtney Lamantia#3
3:15 - 4:00Tap /BalletPre KJenn Kwaak#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / TapKindergartenJenn Kwaak#2
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia#1
5:00 - 5:50Tap2nd grdKourtney Lamantia#1
5:00 - 5:50 Team TeamJenn Kwaak#3
6:00 - 6:50 TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#1
6:00 - 6:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#3
7:00 - 7:50 TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#1
7:00 - 7:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#3
8:00 - 8:50 TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#3
8:00 - 8:50Hip HopTeamTeamJenn Kwaak#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio#
1:30 - 2:15Creative Movement2 yr olds(must separate)Kourtney Lamantia#3
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3 year oldsJenn Kwaak#2
3:10 - 4:00TAP1st GrdJenn Kwaak#1
3:10 - 4:00Hip Hop2nd grdKourtney Lamantia#3
3:15 - 4:00Tap / BalletPre KNicole Koerner#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz 1st grdKourtney Lamantia#3
4:00 - 4:50Jazz2nd grdJenn Kwaak
#1 **
4:10 - 5:00Hip Hop3rd & 4th grdTaylor Menke#4
4:00 - 4:50 TeamTeamNicole Koerner#2
5:00 -5:50Jazz3rd& 4th grdTaylor Menke#1
5:00 - 5:50 Hip Hop2nd grdKourtney Lamantia
#3 **
5:00 - 5:50 TeamTeam
Nicole Koerner
#2
5:00 - 5:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#4
6:00 - 6:50Hip Hop4th & 5th grdTaylor Menke#2
6:00 - 6:50Team TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50TeamTeamNicole Koerner #4
6:00 - 6:50TeamTeam Kourtney Lamantia#3
7:00 - 7:50TeamTeamNicole Koerner#4
7:00 - 7:50TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#3
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop6th & 7th grdJenn Kwaak#1
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop7th grdLance Theobald#2
8:00 - 8:50 TeamTeamNicole Koerner#3
8:00 - 8:50 Hip Hop8th - 10th grdLance Theobald#2
8:00 - 8:50Hip Hop TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio #
1:30 - 2:15Creative Movement2 yr olds (must separate)Kourtney Lamantia#3
2:00 - 2;45Creative Movement2 yr olds(must separate)Jenn Kwaak#2
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance 3 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3 Closed
3:10 - 4:00JAZZ2nd & 3rd grdKourtney Lamantia#3
3:15 - 4:00Pre K4 yr oldsJenn Kwaak#2
4:00 - 4:50TAP2nd & 3rd grdKourtney Lamantia#3 **
4:00 - 4:50Jazz/ TapKindergartenAdrianna#4
4:00 - 4:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#1
4:00 - 4:50 TeamTeamNicole Koerner#3
5:00 - 5:50Jazz2nd & 3rd grdAdrianna Vurchio#4
5:00 - 5:50TeamTeamNicole Koerner
#3
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop3rd & 4th grdJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5;50TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#2
6:00 - 6:50Jazz4th & 5th grdAdrianna Vurchio#4
6:00 - 6:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50 TeamTeam Nicole Koerner#3
6:00 - 6:50 TeamTeamKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop4th & 5th grdAdrianna Vurchio#4
7:00- 7:50 TeamTeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 7:50 Team TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 7:50 TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#1
8:00 - 8:50TeamTeamNicole Koerner#3
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio#
4;00 - 4:50Ballet ( New Class)KindergartenSinhey Moon#3
5:00 - 5;50Ballet1st & 2nd grdSinhey Moon#3
TOP