2022-2023 CLASS SCHEDULE

TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
4:00 - 4:50Tap 1st grdKourtney Lamantia#3CLOSED+++
4:00 - 4:50Peewee Team Peewee TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 -5:50Mini Team
Mini TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5:50Ballet1st grdKourtney Lamantia#3+++
6:00 - 6:50Team Acro OpenKourtney Lamantia#3
6:00 - 6:50Jazz5th & 6th grdJenn Kwaak#1CLOSED
7:00 -7:50Hip Hop5th & 6th grdKourtney Lamantia#3
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
1:45 - 2:30Creative Movement2 yrs oldsKourtney Lamantia
#3 Closed
1:45 - 2:30Creative Movement2 yr oldsJenny Jones#2 Closed
2:30 - 3:15Creative Dance3 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia #3 CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00BalletKindergarten Kourtney Lamantia
#3 New Class
3:15 - 4:00Tap /BalletPre KJenny Jones#2 CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00 Ballet / Tap KindergartenBrittany Famighetti
#4 ClosedGreenvale School
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / TapKindergartenJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz Boyz KindergartenBrittany Famighetti
#4
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia#3
4:00 - 4:50TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5:50Jazz / Tap1st grdJenny Jones#4
5:00 - 5:50Lyrical 15th & 6th grdBrittany Famighetti
#3
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop3rd grdKourtney Lamantia#2
5:00 - 5:50 Team TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Jazz5th grd Jenny Jones#3
6:00 - 6:50Team Team Jenn Kwaak#2
6:00 - 6:50 Hip Hop5th & 6th grdKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop7th & 8th grdKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop Team9th - 11th grdJenn Kwaak#1
8:00 - 8:50Hip Hop Team9th - 11th grdKourtney Lamantia#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio# 
1:30 - 2:15Creative Movement2 yr oldsJenny Jones#2 CLOSED
2:30 - 3:15Creative Dance3 year oldsJenny Jones#2
3:10 - 4:00Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED+++
3:15 - 4:00Tap / BalletPre KJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / TapKindergartenJenny Jones#4
4:00 - 4:50Jazz1st grdJenn Kwaak
#2+++
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop1st & 2nd grdKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED+++
4:00 - 4:50Peewee TeamPeewee TeamNicole Koerner#3
5:00 -5:50Jazz4th grdJenny Jones#4
5:00 - 5:50 Hip Hop3rd grdKourtney Lamantia
#1
5:00 - 5:50Mini TeamMini Team
Nicole Koerner
#3
5:00 - 5:50Peewee TeamPeewee TeamJenn Kwaak#2
6:00 - 6:50Jazz3rd grdJenny Jones#2
6:00 - 6:50Mini TeamMini TeamJenn Kwaak#2
6:00 - 6:50 TeamTeamNicole Koerner #3
6:00 - 6:50 Team
Team
Kourtney Lamantia#4
7:00 - 7:50 Team
TeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop5th grdJenn Kwaak#2
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop7th grdLance Theobald#1CLOSED
8:00 - 8:50 Hip Hop8th & 9th grdLance Theobald#1
9:00 - 9:50Hip Hop Boyz Int/ Adv TeenLance Theobald#4
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
1:30 - 2:15Creative Movement2 yr oldsJenny Jones#2
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3yr oldsJenny Jones#2
3:00 - 3:50Ballet & Tap Pre KNicole Koerner #1
3:00 - 3:50Jazz3rd grdJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz 1st grdKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50Jazz & Tap2nd grd Jenny Jones#2CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50Mini TeamMini TeamJenn Kwaak#4
4:00 - 4:50Peewee TeamPeewee TeamNicole Koerner#3
5:00 - 5:50Jazz/ Tap4th grd/ New ClassJenny Jones #4
5:00 - 5:50 Mini TeamMini TeamNicole Koerner
#3
5:00 - 5:50Peewee TeamPeewee TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop2nd grdJenn Kwaak#1CLOSED
6:00- 6:50Jazz/ Tap2nd grd/ New ClassJenny Jones#4
6:00 - 6:50Junior TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#2
6:00 - 6:50Adv Jr. TeamTeam Nicole Koerner#3
6:00 - 6:50Hip Hop4th grdKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED
7:00- 7:50Junior TeamTeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 7:50Petite Team TeamKourtney Lamantia#1
7:00 - 7:50Adv Jr. TeamTeamJenn Kwaak#2
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio#  
3:10 - 4:00Ballet3rd & 4th grdJenny Jones#3
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / Tap2nd & 3rd grd Jenny Jones#3
5:00 - 5:50TAP 2Open Jenny Jones#4
TOP