2021-2022 CLASS SCHEDULE

TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
3:15 - 4:00Tap / BalletPre KBrittany Famghetti#3
4:00 - 4:50Tap KindergartenBrittany Famghetti#3
4:00 - 4:50Mini Team Mini TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 -5:50Adv Petite Team
Adv Petite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5:50Mini Team BalletMini TeamBrittany Famghetti#3
6:00 - 6:50Adv Petite BalletAdv Petite TeamBrittany Famghetti#3
6:00 - 6:50Jazz4th&5th grdJenn Kwaak#1CLOSED
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop4th&5th grdBrittany Famghetti#3
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
1:30-2:15Creative Movement2 yrs oldsBrittany Famghetti
#3
1:30 - 2:15Creative Movement2 yr oldsJenny Jones#2
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3 yr oldsBrittany Famghetti
#3
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3 yr oldsJenny Jones#2 CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00Tap /BalletPre K Jenny Jones#2 CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00Tap/BalletPre KKourtney Lamantia

#3
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / TapKindergartenJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz New ClassKindergarten
Brittany Famghetti
#4
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop2nd grdKourtney Lamantia#3
4:00 - 4:50Petite TeamPetite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5:50Tap (New Class)2nd & 3rd grdJenny Jones#4
5:00 - 5:50Adv Petite Team Adv Petite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop4th grdKourtney Lamantia#3CLOSED
5:00 - 5:50Lyrical7th & 8th grdBrittany Famihetti#2
6:00 - 6:50Adv Petite Team Adv Petite Team Jenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Jazz4th grdJenny Jones#2
6:00 - 7:00Jazz7th & 8th grdBrittany Famghetti#4
7:00 - 7:50 Hip Hop5th & 6th grdKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 7:50Teen Hip Hop Team10th & 11th grdJenn Kwaak#1
8:00 - 9:00 Hip Hop ( int /adv )11th &12th grdKourtney Lamantia#3
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio# 
2:30 - 3:15Creative Dance3 year oldsJenny Jones#2CLOSED
3:10 - 4:00Hip Hop5th grdKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00Tap / BalletPre KJenny Jones#2CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50BalletKindergartenJenny Jones#4
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop2nd grdJenn Kwaak
#1CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia#2
4:00 - 4:50Mini TeamMini TeamNicole Koerner#3
5:00 -5:50Jazz2nd grdJenny Jones#2CLOSED
5:00 - 5:50 Hip Hop3rd grdKourtney Lamantia
#4CLOSED
5:00 - 5:50Petite Team
Petite Team
Nicole Koerner
#3
5:00 - 5:50Adv. Jr. TeamAdv. Jr. TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Ballet2nd grdJenny Jones#4
6:00 - 6:50Jazz 3rd gradeJenn Kwaak#2
6:00 - 6:50Adv. Jr. TeamAdv. Jr. TeamNicole Koerner #3
6:00 - 6:50Petite Team
Petite Team
Kourtney Lamantia#1
7:00 - 7:50Adv. Jr. Team
Adv. Jr. TeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop7th & 8th grdLance Theobald#1CLOSED
7:00 - 7:50Teen HH Team10th & 11th grd Kourtney Lamantia#4
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop6th & 7th grdJenn Kwaak#2
8:00 - 8:50 Hip HopBoyz Teen Int/ AdvLance Theobald#4
8:00 - 8:50Hip Hop Int/ Adv11th&12th grdKourtney Lamantia#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
2:30 - 3:15Creative Dance3 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3
3:15 - 4:00Tap/BalletPre KKourtney Lamatia #3
3:00 - 3:50Jazz2nd grdJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50Jazz KindergartenKourtney Lamantia#1CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50Jazz 1st grd Jenny Jones#2CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50Mini TeamMini TeamJenn Kwaak#3
4:00 - 4:50Adv PetiteAdv PetiteNicole Koerner#4
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia#2
5:00 - 5:50Mini TeamMini TeamNicole Koerner
#3
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop3rd grdJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Jazz 3rd & 4th grdJenny Jones#4
6:00 - 6:50Hip Hop5th & 6th grdKourtney Lamantia#2
6:00 - 6:50Adv Jr. TeamAdv Jr. TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Petite TeamPetite Team Nicole Koerner#3
7:00- 7:50Adv Junior TeamAdv Junior TeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 8:00Petite Team Petite TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop 8th & 9th grdJenn Kwaak#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
3:10 - 4:00Ballet2nd &3rd grdJenny Jones#3
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / Tap2nd & 3rd grdJenny Jones#3
5:00 - 5:50TAP 2OpenJenny Jones#4
TOP