2020-2021 CLASS SCHEDULE

TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
4:00 - 4:50Jazz (team prep)2nd & 3rd grdJenn Kwaak#1CLOSED
5:00 - 5:50PETITE Jazz
PETITE TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50PETITE BalletPETITE TeamBrittany Famighetti#3
6:00 - 6:50Hip HopInvitation OnlyJenn Kwaak#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3 yr oldsJenny Jones#2
3:15 - 4:00Tap /BalletPre K Jenny Jones#2 CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / TapKindergartenJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia
#1
4:00 - 4:50PETITE TAPPETITE TeamJenn Kwaak#3
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop3rd grdKourtney Lamantia#1 CLOSED
5:00 - 5:50Jazz5th grdJenn Kwaak#3
6:00 - 6:50Jazz3rd grdJenny Jones#2
6:00 - 6:50Hip Hop5th & 6th grdKourtney Lamanatia#3
6:00 - 6:50MINI LyricalMini TeamJenn Kwaak#1
7:00 - 7:509th/10th grd Hip HopHip Hop TeamKourtney Lamantia#3
7:00 - 7:50MINI TAPMINI TeamJenn Kwaak#1
8:00 - 9:0011th/12thgrd Hip Hop Hip Hop TeamKourtney Lamantia#3
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio# 
2:30 - 3:15Creative Dance3 year oldsJenny Jones
4:00 - 4:50Jazz 1st grdJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 4:50JAZZ2nd gradeJenn Kwaak#3
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop 4th grdKourtney Lamantia
#4
4:00 - 4:50Adv JUNIOR TAPAdv JUNIOR TeamNicole Koerner#1
5:00 - 5:50TeamKourtney Lamantia
#3
5:00 - 5:50MINI Jazz
MINI Team
Nicole Koerner
#2
5:00 - 5:50Adv JUNIOR JazzAdv JUNIOR TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50PETITE Hip HopPETITE TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50 TeamNicole Koerner #3
6;00 - 7:00 Hip Hop PrivatePrivateLance Theobald#4
6:00 - 6:50MINI Hip HopMINI TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 7;50Petite LyricalPetite TeamNicole Koerner#1
7:00 - 8:00Boyz Hip Hop Adv Hip HopLance Theobald#4
7:00 - 7:50 HH Team 109th/10th grd Kourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop6th grdJenn Kwaak#3
8:00 - 8:50 Strength & Conditioning11th/12th grdKourtney Lamantia#1
8:00 - 8:50Hip Hop7th & 8th grdLance Theobald#2
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
1:00 - 1:45Creative Movement2 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3
2:45 - 3:30 Tap/BalletPre KKourtney Lamatia #3
3:00 - 3:50Jazz1st grdJenny Jones#4
4:00 - 4:50Jazz & TapKindergartenJenny Jones#4
4:00 - 4:50JazzKindergartenKourtney Lamantia#2
4:00 - 4:50Hip Hop2nd grdJenn Kwaak#1CLOSED
4:00 - 4:50TAP 1st & 2nd grdNicole Koerner#3
5:00 - 5:50Jazz & Tap1st grdJenny Jones#4
5:00 - 5:50Jazz3rd grdNicole Koerner#1CLOSED
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop 2nd grdKourtney Lamantia
#2
5:00 - 5:50Adv JUNIOR Hip HopAdv JUNIOR TeamJenn Kwaak#3
6:00 - 6:50Jazz 2nd & 3rd grdJenny Jones#4
6:00 - 6:50MINI Team BalletMINI TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
6:00 - 6:50Hip Hop7th grdJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 6:50Adv JUNIOR BalletAdv JUNIOR Team Nicole Koerner#3
7:00- 7:50Adv JUNIOR LyricalAdv JUNIOR TeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 7:50Hip Hop 9th & 10th grdJenn Kwaak#2
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
3:10 - 3:55Ballet1st & 2nd grdJenny Jones#3
4:00 - 4:50Jazz / Tap2nd grdJenny Jones#3
4:00 - 5:00TapPrivateLance Theobald#1
5:00 - 5:50Hip Hop3rd & 4th grdChristina Cutler#1
5:00 - 5:50TAP OpenJenny Jones#4
[table “20” not found /]
TOP