2020-2021 CLASS SCHEDULE

TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
4:00 - 5:00Jazz (team prep)2nd & 3rd grdJenn Kwaak#1
4:00 - 5:00Jazz4th & 5th gradeTheresa DiLallo#3
5:00 - 6:00Lyrical / Tap4th - 6th grdTheresa DiLallo#3
5:00 - 6:00Mini Jazz
Mini TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00Petite JazzPetite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00Mini BalletMini TeamTheresa DiLallo#3
7:00 - 8:00Junior JazzJunior TeamJenn Kwaak#1
7:00 - 8:00Petite BalletPetiteTeamTheresa DiLallo#3
8:00 - 9:00Junior Hip HopJunior TeamJenn Kwaak#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
1:00 - 1:45Creative Movement2 yrs oldsJenny Jones#2
2:15 - 3:00Creative Dance3 yr oldsJenny Jones#2 CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00Tap /BalletPre KKourtney Lamantia
#3
3:15 - 4:00Tap /BalletPre KJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 5:00Jazz / TapKindergartenJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop1st grdKourtney Lamantia
#3
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop1st grdChristina Cutler#4
4:00 - 5:00Mini TAPMini TeamJenn Kwaak#1
5:00 - 6:00Jazz1st grdJenny Jones#2
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop2nd & 3rd grdChristina Cutler
#4
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop3rd grdKourtney Lamantia#3 CLOSED
5:00 - 6:00Jazz5th grdJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00Jazz3rd grdJenny Jones#2
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop4th & 5th grdChristina Cutler#1
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop5th & 6th grdKourtney Lamanatia#
6:00 -7:00PeWee Lyrical/ BalletPeWee TeamJenn Kwaak#3
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop6th & 7th grdChristina Cutler#4
7:00 - 8:00Senior BalletSenior TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 8:00PeWee TAPPeWee TeamJenn Kwaak#1
7:00 - 8:00#
8:00 - 9:00Senior Hip HopSenior TeamJenn Kwaak#3
8:00 - 9:00**Hip Hop Team14 & up / Teen TeamKourtney Lamantia#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio# 
3:15 - 4:00Pre K Tap/ BalletPre KJenny Jones#2
3:10 - 4:00TAP4th grdKourtney Lamantia#1
4:00 - 5:00Jazz1st grdJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 5:00JAZZ2nd gradeJenn Kwaak#3
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop 4th grdKourtney Lamantia
#1
4:00 - 5:00Adv Peitie TAPAdv PetiteTeamNicole Koerner#3
5:00 - 6:00JAZZ3rd grdJenny Jones#2
5:00 - 6:00Petite TAPPetite TeamKourtney Lamantia
#4
5:00 - 6:00PeWee Jazz
PeWee Team
Nicole Koerner
#3
5:00 - 6:00Adv Petite JazzAdv Petite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00Mini LyricalMini TeamNicole Koerner#3
6:00 - 7:00Jazz4th grdJenny Jones#2
6:00 - 7:00Petite Hip HopPetite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00PeWee Hip HopPeWee TeamKourtney Lamantia#2
7:00 - 8:00Petite LyricalPetite TeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop7th - 9th grdLance Theobald#2
7:00 - 8:00Mini Hip HopMini TeamJenn Kwaak#1
7:00 - 8:00Junior BalletJunior TeamKourtney Lamantia#4
8:00 - 9:00Junior LyricalJunior TeamNicole Koerner#3
8:00 - 9:00** Hip HopTeamTeen Hip Hop TeamJenn Kwaak#1
8:00 - 9:00BOYZ Hip Hop / Int/ Adv7th grd & UpLance Theobald#2
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
1:00 - 1:45Creative Movement2 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3 CLOSED
1:00 - 1:45Creative Movement2 yr oldsJenny Jones#2
2:00 - 2:45Creative Dance3 yr oldsKourtney Lamantia#3
2:30 - 3:15Creative Dance3 yr oldsJenny Jones#2
2:45 - 3:30Tap/BalletPre KKourtney Lamatia #3 CLOSED
3:15 - 4:00Tap/BalletPre KJenny Jones#2
4:00 - 5:00Jazz & TapKindergartenJenny Jones#2 CLOSED
4:00 - 5:00JazzKindergartenKourtney Lamantia#3
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop2nd grdJenn Kwaak#1NEW (from Tuesday)
4:00 - 5:00TAP 1st & 2nd grdNicole Koerner#4 CLOSED
5:00 - 6:00Jazz1st grdJenny Jones#2
5:00 - 6:00Jazz3rd grdNicole Koerner#3CLOSED
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop2nd grdKourtney Lamantia
#4 CLOSED
5:00 - 6:00Adv Petite Hip HopAdv Petite TeamJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00Jazz2nd & 3rd grdJenny Jones#2
6:00 - 7:00Jazz4th & 5th grdKourtney Lamantia#4
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop7th & 8th grdJenn Kwaak#1
6:00 - 7:00Adv Petite BalletAdv PetiteTeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop4th & 5th grdKourtney Lamantia#4
7:00 - 8:00Adv Petite LyricalAdv Petite TeamNicole Koerner#3
7:00 - 8:00Senior LyricalSenior TeamJenn Kwaak#1
8:00 - 9:00Hip Hop6th & 7th grdKourtney Lamantia#3
8:00 - 9:00Senior JazzSenior TeamJenn Kwaak#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio # 
3:00 - 4:00Ballet2nd grdJenny Jones#3
4:00 - 5:00BalletKindergaten & 1st grdJenny Jones#3
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop2nd & 3rd grdChristina Cutler#1
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop5th & 6th grdLance Theobald#4
5:00 - 6:00TAPOpenJenny Jones#3
5:00 - 6:00TAP/ Intermediate12 & upLance Theobald#4
5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop3rd & 4th grdChristina Cutler#1
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop5th & 6th grdChristina Cutler#1
TimeClass NameAgesInstructorStudio @ 
12:30 - 1:30Hip HopTeenLance Theobald
TOP